High School Academic Recognition

 

The table below recognizes students that recieved High Honor Roll for marking periods 3 & 4.

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

12th Grade

Allen, Abigail

Aman, Austin

Ames, Ashley

Bermudez, Jylees

Blanchard, Bailey

Boccacci-Phillips, Jordan

Boring, Emilee

Boyer, Aubrey

Brace, Sarah

Brewer, Hannah

Conlon, Logan

Depoty, Joshua

Drisdom, Aisha

Dysard, Bryne

Faery, Ann

Ferchen, Ethan

Fox, Gina

Gaines, Avery

Gibson, Alexander

Grandy, Alexa

Hinkley, Hannah

Holman, Alanna

Johnson, Samantha

Kast, Sierra

Leavitt, Michael

LoGalbo, Angela

Longer, Collin

Lonnen, Skylar

Luna Colon, Shakyeliz

Martinez Maya, Nolberto

McCue, Quinn

Mergler, Emily
Morrison, Olivia

Mullins, Misty

Nesbitt, Bailey

Pask, Eli

Pearles, Rylee

Perez, Genesis

Poole, Emani’

Robinson, Melissa

Salisbury, Annabella

Schildt, Sami

Shabazz, Christopher

Snook, Madalynn

Spierdowis, Colburn

Spies-Hunt, Brittany

Squicciarini, Claire

Steier, Annalise

Sugar, Malachi

Taylor, Maurice

Tucker, Chelsea

Walker, Hannah

Williams, Saleya

Williams, Samuel

Woody, Faith

Zaczek, Alexander

Allis, Haylie

Beam, Loren

Creasey, Alexis

Derisley, Kendall

Derisley, Paige

DiCureia, Michael

Ecker, Cameron

Ferchen, Colby

Ferchen, Masey

Finley, Jack

Froman, Chase

Fugate, Rebecca

Furmanski, Thomas

Goslau, Tyler

Grabowski, Daniel

Hand, Avalina

Harling, Michael

He, Susan

Hollenbeck, Conner

Johnson, Aneesa

Kinter, Kaitlyn

Knaak, Ella

Lamb, Britney

LeBaron, Ashlyn

Pantano, Michaela

Pappalardo, Abbie

Penafiel, Isabel

Perry, Nicholas

Plain, Mariah

Reed, Brooklynn

Ricker, Laiken

Rosario Alvarado, Galilea

Rosario Soto, Angel

Shipley, Kaitlyn

Sietmann, Spencer

Spierdowis, Katelyn

Starkweather, Casey

Tucker, Abigail

Wadhams, Molly

Weese, Hannah

Williams, Dylan

Wilson, Cody

Wilson, Damian

Zambito, Sophia

Adams, Alexa

Adams, Malory

Allen, Evan

Allen, Trinity

Bentley, Alexis

Boyer, Mckenna

Brooks, Dylan

Brower, Morgan

Brown, Harrison

Christ, Addison

Conn, Jace

Cruz, Jessy

Drake, Brook

Ellison, Kirk

Ettinger, Jacob

Ford, Delaney

Genno, Angelica

Hapeman, Brylie

Harrison, Ugene

Henchen, April

Henhawk, Charity

Hollenbeck, Thomas

Kovaleski, Matthew

Krieger, Katelynn

Kurman, Anna

Lathrop, Natalie

Martin, Enoch

Mathes, Emma

Moody, Brennan

Narburgh, Madison

Newton, Sierra

Olles, Devin

Petronio, Alana

Pettit, Tess

Pritchard, Bryce

Santiago Franco, Pedro

Schleede, Jessica

Smith, Haley

Struble, Kirsten

Van Epps, Hannah

VanDeGenachte, Chantel

Weis, Sean

 

Albright, Hunter

Bader, Hailey

Baker, Elisabeth

Ballines, Jasmine

Benjovsky, Victor

Caldwell, Emily

Champeney, Samantha

Cruz, Valentin

Daniels, Richard

Derisley, Garrett

Fearby, Nathan

Finzer, Josiah

Flanagan, John

Fox, Emma

Graham, Allison

Hillman, Sara

Ives, Julie

Kast, Tyler

Lear, Rylie

Lonnen, Emma

Maldonado, Gricelda

Mateo, Jamelis

McMullen, Collin

Moore, Andrew

Nauden, Andrea

Osborne, Kelsey

Pecoraro, Hayden

Roberts, Mykailah

Robinson, Justin

Seielstad, Riley

Serafin, Casandra

Smith, Miranda

Smith, Nathanael

Snook, Caitlynn

Strobele, Jon

Vanacore, Samantha

Wadhams, Noah

Walczak, Taylor

Webster, Hunter

Zwifka, Kaitlin

 

 

The table below recognizes students that recieved Honor Roll for marking periods 3 & 4.

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

12th Grade

Albright, Zachary

Bela, Fjolla

Bell, Cameron

Bovenzi, Delaney

Caldwell, Andrew

Colacecchi, Zachary

Coolbaugh, Jacob

DiGiulio, Dominic

Freeman, Anthony

Freeman, William

Groth, Anya

Haskins, Cameo

Hickman, Benjamin

Kendrick-Roe, Jordan

Kilner, Zachary

Little, Honesty

O’Connor, Lucas

Pate, Eowyn

Rivera, Javier

Ryan, Dameon

Sanchez, Amelia

Schafer, Allysia

Schuck, Cyaira

Tabor, Madelin

Talbot, Jakob

Tavelaris, Ahna

Wehling, Lauren

Baldassarre, David

Denoncourt, James

Flanagan, Richard

Fox, Jessica

Garcia, Nicholas

Gay, Brianna

Gursslin, Ernest

Henchen, Karli

Hill, Mykaela

O’Brocta, Jackson

Ricker, Patrick

Rosario, Maritza

Salucio-Cota, Ronaldo

Salvatore, James

Sanchez, Edson

Snitzel, Angelina

Snook, Paige

Travis, Tyler

Uderitz, Gabrielle

Vangorder, Kolin

Ward, Liam

Albanese, David

Alexandris, Evelina

Barnosky, Melissa

Beach, Dyllan

Colon, Angel

Cramer, Odessa

Echevarria, Stephanie

Geldard, Anna

Grandy, Ryan

Gregori, Sarah

Hering-Smith, Taylor

Hillman, Chloe

Holman, Kaylyn

Howard, Evan

Ives, Arella

Kuehne, Amanda

Lake, Payton

Mann, Lindsey

Moore, Zachary

O’Brocta, Joseph

Restivo, John

Reynolds, Marie

Rosario, Yolotl

Rotoli, Rosemary

Rustay, Alexander

Wilkins, Dalton

Butcher, Hanna

DiCureia, Natalie

Doty, Janae

Downey, Colin

Flugel, Preston

Gibson, Kaytelynn

Harrison, JaQuess

Holland, Deseree

Kuhn, Sierra

McMurray, Kali

Mireles, Gabriela

Neff, Candice

Newlands, Eric

Pettit, Caleb

Schildt, Leah

Skellon, Kaylie

Spearance, Evan

Stanton, Jason

Wolcott, Cassidy

The table below recognizes students named to the Merit Roll for marking periods 3 & 4. 

9th Grade

10th Grade

11th Grade

12th Grade

Allen, Malykiah

Baxter, Zachary

Blackmon, Phontasia

Drake, Hunter

Fackler, Andrew

Klaver, Emma

Lattimer, Damion

Lonnen, Kyle

McCauley, Krzysztof

McCoy, Skyler

Merrill, Kailey

Moyer, Trinity

Newton, Nikolas

Pugsley, Kobe

Rush, Aiden

Thom, Jacob

Warner, Kyra

Warney, Hailie

Allport, Callie

Calkins, Galissa

Cassidy, Emily

Colbert, Camron

Fleming, Alaina

Hellems, Breanna

Johnson, Breanda

Kelly, Bryce

Lowery, Amber

Manning, Joshua

McGuire, Zoie

Miller, Gaven

Pappalardo, Kyle

Rushing, Angel

Smith, Sophia

Sunday, Isabele

Sunday, MarLana

Thompson, Savannah

Tower, Emma

Bedard, Jocelyn

Blosenhauer, Kacilyn

Bovenzi, Courteney

Bowman, Chloe

Brien, Patrick

DePuy, Jonathan

Delamarter, Jacob

Elschker, Trey

Fose, Emily

Fox, Dylan

Gibbs, Isabella

Green, Thomas

Hadick, Kendyll

Hughes, Brennen

Kinsey, Payge

Lauro Ramirez, Brayan

Lombard, Spencer

Lowery, Frank

Manning, Corbin

Marx, Dylan

Rechtsiegel, Kaylee

Rosario, Leonel

Vasquez, Noel

Wolck, Catherine

Yaskulski, Tre

Black, Haley

Giattino, Madison

Gomez, Carmen

Grammer, Hannah

Greean, Nikolas

Hellems, Shane

Irvin-Borrero, Makayla

King, Austyn

Lennox, Benjamin

Neal, Brian

Obstarczyk, Makayla

Raymond, Conte

Sherman, Dylan

Stritzinger, Justin

Young-Powley, Hope